Battle 1: Video game boss brawl

M. Bison (Street Fighter) vs. Shao Khan (Mortal Kombat)


Winner: Shao Kahn

Battle 2: Armored Assult


Sauron (Lord of the Rings) vs.The Shredder (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)

winner: Sauron

Battle 3: ninja battle part 1


Snake-eyes (G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero) vs. Deadpool (Marvel Comics) winnner: Deadpool

Battle 4: ninja battle part 2


Deathstroke (DC Comics) vs. Storm Shadow (G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero) winner: deathstroke

Battle 5: Evil Empire trooper brawl

Locust (Gears of War) vs. Chieftain (Halo)

Winner: Locust



Battle 6: Special Ops Battle



Bad Company (Battle field: Bad Company) vs. Task Force 141 (Call of Duty: Modern Warfare)

Winner: Bad Company


Battle 7: Alien Battle






General Grievous (Star Wars) vs. Arbiter (Halo)


Winner: General Grievous


Battle 8: Counter terriost duel


Rainbow (Rainbow six) vs. S.T.A.R.S. (Resident Evil)

Winner: S.T.A.R.S.

Battle 9: Sgt. Showdown

Sgt. Samuel Redford (Bad Company) vs Duke (G.I Joe)

Winner: Duke


Battle 10: Lieutenant vs. Captain



Simon "Ghost" Riley (Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2) vs. Scott Mitchell (Ghost Recon)


Battle 11: Intergalitic duel


ODST (Halo: ODST) vs. ARC Troopers(Star Wars)

winner: ARC Troopers

Battle 12: Soul Stealer Struggle



Cervantes de Leon (Soul Calibur) vs. Shang Tsung (Mortal Kombat)

Winner: Shang Tsung


Battle 13: Zombie hunter Battle


Chris Redfield (Resident Evil) vs. Tank (Call of Duty)

Winner: Chris Redfield


Battle 14: Bounty hunter brawl



Boba Fett (Star Wars) vs. Wolf O'Donnel (Star Fox)

winner: Boba Fett


Battle 15: Call of duty Battle


John Price vs. Viktor Reznov

winner: Viktor Reznov


Battle 16: Nazi showdown



Karl Ruprecht Kroenen (Hellboy) vs. Red Skull (Marvel Comics)

winner: Red Skull


Battle 17: Intergalatic Battle 2


Rebel allience (Star Wars) vs. COG (Gears of War)

Winner: Rebel allience

Battle 18: Special Ops battle 2


Colonial Marines (Alien) vs. Sentinals (Resistance)

winner: Sentinals

Battle 19: Star Wars vs. Star Trek


Wookies (Star Wars) vs. Klingon (Star Trek)


winner: Wookies

Battle 20: Spy vs. Spy


James Bond (James Bond) vs Jason Bourne (Bourne Series)

Winner: James Bond

Battle 21: Terrorists fued

OpFor (Call of Duty) vs. The Smokers (Waterworld)

Winner: OpFor


Battle 22: Tough Guy Brawl


John Rambo (Rambo) vs. Soild Snake (Metal Gear Solid)

Winner: Solid Snake

Battle 23: Video Game baddie Battle


Albert Wesker (Resident Evil) vs. Vladimir Makarov (Call of Duty)


battle 24: Special Ops Battle 3


Studies and Observation Group (Call of Duty: Black Ops) vs. Hazardous Environment Combat Unit (Half-Life)

Winner: SOG

Battle 25: Spy vs. Spy 2: Comedy edition


Austin Powers (Austin Powers series) vs. Maxwell Smart (Get Smart)


Battle 26: Anti-Hero showdown


Kratos (God of War) vs. Alex Mercer (PROTOTYPE)


Battle 27: Stealth Battle


Ezio Auditore da Firenze (Assassin's Creed) vs. Prince Dastan (Prince of Persia)


Battle 28: Medieval Hero Battle


Link (Legend of Zelda) vs. Ike (Fire Embelm)


Battle 29: Video game badasses feud


Marcus Fenix (Gears of War) vs. Gordon Freeman (Halflife)



Battle 30: Clint Eastwood vs. Clint Eastwood


Harry Callahan (Dirty Harry series) vs. The Man with no Name (Dollars Trilogy)



Battle 31: Special Ops battle 4


Guardian Units of Nations (Sonic the Hedgehog) vs. FOXHOUND (Metal Gear)


Round 32:

Gimli (Lord of the Rings) vs. King Arthur (King Arthur)


Round 33:

Scarlett (G.I. Joe) vs. Black Widow (Marvel)


Ps: My preveious battles will be part of this Tournament.


ALL BATTLES HAVE BEEN CONFIRMED!!!

STAYED TUNE FOR THE FIRST BATTLE!!!

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.